Windscherm

CALIFORNIA GU105 - California 1400 Touring ABS Chassis prefix: ZGULVA02, ZGULVA03, ZGULVC000 Engine prefix: 13/06/2013 Page 19 / 85 Group Body Code 02.050 Description Ζελατίνα / παρμπρίζ Service 1 Pos. Code Description Qty Variants 1 B063792 Left windshield support 1 2 B063791 Left windshield support 1 3 B063790 Windscreen support 1 4 B063721 Windscreen 2 5 AP8152060 Hex socket screw M6x20 4 6 AP8150378 Washer 6,4x18x2 2 7 GU92787006 Cap nut M6x1 4 8 GU32577910 Rubber spacer 10x25 4 9 GU03578432 Bushing 4 10 B063831 Cover 2 11 B063830 Bush 18x6,5x11,5 2 12 B063984 Front frame 1 13 AP8152479 Hex socket screw M6x30 2 14 B064320 ***COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X40 2 15 AP8150378 Washer 6,4x18x2 2 16 GU91551167 Rubber spacer 8x18 2
ZOOM -
ZOOM +